Schützen Ligaverwaltung 2.0

Verbands und Kreisübergreifend

Anmeldung Wettkampfleiter

Besucher

Heute2
Gestern3
Woche37
Monat66
Insgesamt37350

Aktuell sind 5 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Wettkampf-Kalender

<< < Dezember 2016 > >>
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
28 29 30 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 01
21 Einträge im Monat Dezember 2016 21 Einträge im Monat Dezember 2016
Kreisliga-09-23 LGA KrsLi DG3
18:30 SAH1-LGASV Sachsenhagen I. - BND2-LGASV Bad Nenndorf II. 2:1
Kreisliga-09-23 LGA KrsLi DG3
18:30 BND1-LGASV Bad Nenndorf I. - APE1-LGASC Apelern I. 1:2
Kreisliga-09-23 LGA KrsLi DG3
18:30 HOR2-LGASV Horsten II. - BEK1-LGASV Beckedorf I. 2:1
Kreisliga-09-23 LG KrsLi DG3
18:30 APE1-LGSC Apelern I. - KrsLi1.10-Freilos -:-
Kreisliga-09-23 LG KrsLi DG3
18:30 APE2-LGSC Apelern II. - HEL1-LGSGi Helsinghausen I. -:-
Kreisliga-09-23 LG KrsLi DG3
18:30 HOR1-LGSV Horsten I.LG - SAH1-LGSV Sachsenhagen I. -:-
Kreisliga-09-23 LP KrsLi DG3
18:30 SAH1-LPSV Sachsenhagen I. - KrsLi2.10-Freilos -:-
Kreisliga-09-23 LP KrsLi DG3
18:30 HOR1-LPSV Horsten I. - HAS1-LPSV Haste I. -:-
Kreisliga-09-23 LP KrsLi DG3
18:30 APE1-LPSC Apelern I. - SAH2-LPSV Sachsenhagen II. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
18:30 HOH1-LGASV Hohnhorst I. - Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
18:30 APE4-LGASC Apelern IV. - FEG1-LGASC Feggendorf I. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
18:30 SAH2-LGASV Sachsenhagen II. - HOR3-LGASV Horsten III. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
18:30 APE6-LGASC Apelern VI. - Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
18:30 HOH2-LGASV Hohnhorst II. - BND3-LGASV Bad Nenndorf III. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
18:30 BEK2-LGASV Beckedorf II. - HAS2-LGASV Haste II. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
18:30 FEG2-LGASC Feggendorf II. - Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
18:30 LIN1-LGASV Lindhorst I. - REH1-LGASV Rehren AR I. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
18:30 APE3-LGASC Apelern III. - APE2-LGASC Apelern II. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
18:30 LIN2-LGASV Lindhorst II. - Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
18:30 APE5-LGASC Apelern V. - HEL1-LGASGi Helsinghausen I. -:-
Kreisklasse-09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
18:30 SAH3-LGASV Sachsenhagen III. - BEK3-LGASV Beckedorf III. -:-
21 Einträge um 06. Dezember 2016